534 000 €
1978 €/m²
Property 34923 photo 1
Property 34923 photo 2
Property 34923 photo 3
Property 34923 photo 4
Property 34923 photo 5
Property 34923 photo 6
Property 34923 photo 7
Property 34923 photo 8
Property 34923 photo 9
Property 34923 photo 10
Property 34923 photo 11
Property 34923 photo 12

Details

  • Anzahl der Räume: 8
  • Entfernung vom Meer: 1700 m
  • Entfernung vom Flughafen: 26,2 km

Beschreibung

For sale is a building with 8 apartments in Piskopiano village. The property consists of two studio flats and four apartments with a separate bedroom. Many of the flats have sea views. The property is set on a lot 900 sq.m. approximately and has a nice green garden.

The area has shops, restaurants and any other amenities! Sandy beach is just 5 minutes drive away!

Verkauf
600 000 € 980 €/m²
  • Objektcode 34542
  • Fläche 612 m²
  • Entfernung zum Strand 2100 m
Verkauf
430 000 € 1075 €/m²
  • Objektcode 37409
  • Fläche 400 m²
  • Entfernung zum Strand 700 m
Verkauf
534 000 € 4341 €/m²
  • Objektcode 43077
  • Fläche 123 m²
  • Entfernung zum Strand 129 m
Verkauf
720 000 € 3850 €/m²
  • Objektcode 33652
  • Fläche 187 m²
  • Entfernung zum Strand 400 m
Verkauf
480 000 € 2666 €/m²
  • Objektcode 48438
  • Fläche 180 m²
  • Entfernung zum Strand 400 m
Verkauf
450 000 € 809 €/m²
  • Objektcode 35842
  • Fläche 556 m²
  • Entfernung zum Strand 26000 m
Verkauf
750 000 € 3333 €/m²
  • Objektcode 49821
  • Fläche 225 m²
  • Entfernung zum Strand 500 m
Verkauf
430 000 € 1303 €/m²
  • Objektcode 40095
  • Fläche 330 m²
  • Entfernung zum Strand 450 m
Verkauf
480 000 € 1678 €/m²
  • Objektcode 57715
  • Fläche 286 m²
  • Entfernung zum Strand 450 m
Verkauf
650 000 € 6500 €/m²
  • Objektcode 34699
  • Fläche 100 m²
  • Entfernung zum Strand 100 m

Newsletter-Anmeldung