Auf Anfrage
Property 38355 photo 1
Property 38355 photo 2
Property 38355 photo 3
Property 38355 photo 4
Property 38355 photo 5
Property 38355 photo 6
Property 38355 photo 7
Property 38355 photo 8

Details

  • Baujahr: 1995
  • Entfernung vom Meer: 20 m
  • Entfernung vom Flughafen: 24 km

Beschreibung

Commercial property for sale in Crete. The object was built in 1995, with an area of 140m2 it has a 172m2 terrace from which the sea view is endless. It is located in a  corner plot and used to be a Chinese restaurant.

Verkauf
300 000 € 1000 €/m²
  • Objektcode 11538
  • Fläche 300 m²
  • Entfernung zum Strand 3000 m
Verkauf
600 000 € 1090 €/m²
  • Objektcode 41978
  • Fläche 550 m²
  • Entfernung zum Strand 1000 m
Verkauf
400 000 € 3636 €/m²
  • Objektcode 54646
  • Fläche 110 m²
  • Entfernung zum Strand 25 m
Verkauf
Auf Anfrage
  • Objektcode 44768
  • Fläche 4000 m²
  • Entfernung zum Strand 100 m
Verkauf
250 000 € 1562 €/m²
  • Objektcode 40487
  • Fläche 160 m²
  • Entfernung zum Strand 445 m
Verkauf
480 000 € 2666 €/m²
  • Objektcode 48438
  • Fläche 180 m²
  • Entfernung zum Strand 400 m
Verkauf
1 300 000 € 2000 €/m²
  • Objektcode 57919
  • Fläche 650 m²
  • Entfernung zum Strand 3000 m
Verkauf
745 000 € 1970 €/m²
  • Objektcode 19235
  • Fläche 378 m²
  • Entfernung zum Strand 2800 m
Verkauf
550 000 € 480 000 € 4571 €/m²
  • Objektcode 36224
  • Fläche 105 m²
  • Entfernung zum Strand 300 m

Newsletter-Anmeldung