450 000 € 427 000 €
1060 €/m²
Property 38411 photo 1
Property 38411 photo 2
Property 38411 photo 3
Property 38411 photo 4
Property 38411 photo 5
Property 38411 photo 6
Property 38411 photo 7
Property 38411 photo 8
Property 38411 photo 9
Property 38411 photo 10

Details

  • Entfernung vom Meer: 500 m
  • Entfernung bis zur nächsten Stadt: 1 km
  • Entfernung vom Flughafen: 22 km

Beschreibung

Suggested for sale three unfinished residences in Crete. More specifically, the first residence consists of two apartments. The first one is located on the ground floor and it is 87.13 and consists of one bedroom, one bathroom, living room with kitchen, the second is on the first floor is 75 and consists of one bedroom, one bathroom and a living room with kitchen. Regarding the second residence, which is a maisonette of 131 and consists of living room with kitchen, two bedrooms, two bathrooms, living room with kitchen. The third residence is 110 but it remains in the concrete, All the houses have a building permit and are located on a plot of 1.000 with a view to the sea and mountain.

Verkauf
499 000 € 3514 €/m²
  • Objektcode 41752
  • Fläche 142 m²
  • Entfernung zum Strand 1000 m
Verkauf
600 000 € 980 €/m²
  • Objektcode 34542
  • Fläche 612 m²
  • Entfernung zum Strand 2100 m
Verkauf
500 000 € 666 €/m²
  • Objektcode 41550
  • Fläche 750 m²
  • Entfernung zum Strand 4500 m
Verkauf
363 000 € 2016 €/m²
  • Objektcode 36957
  • Fläche 180 m²
  • Entfernung zum Strand 400 m
Verkauf
421 000 € 1082 €/m²
  • Objektcode 40277
  • Fläche 389 m²
  • Entfernung zum Strand 2700 m
Verkauf
600 000 € 1090 €/m²
  • Objektcode 41978
  • Fläche 550 m²
  • Entfernung zum Strand 1000 m
Verkauf
400 000 € 3636 €/m²
  • Objektcode 54646
  • Fläche 110 m²
  • Entfernung zum Strand 25 m
Verkauf
430 000 € 1303 €/m²
  • Objektcode 40095
  • Fläche 330 m²
  • Entfernung zum Strand 450 m

Newsletter-Anmeldung