950 000 €
3065 €/m²
Property 40413 photo 1
Property 40413 photo 2
Property 40413 photo 3
Property 40413 photo 4
Property 40413 photo 5
Property 40413 photo 6
Property 40413 photo 7
Property 40413 photo 8
Property 40413 photo 9
Property 40413 photo 10
Property 40413 photo 11
Property 40413 photo 12
Property 40413 photo 13
Property 40413 photo 14
Property 40413 photo 15
Property 40413 photo 16
Property 40413 photo 17
Property 40413 photo 18

Details

  • Baujahr: 2005
  • Jahr der Renovierung: 2450
  • Anzahl der Räume: 8
  • Levels: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • WCs: 3
  • Entfernung vom Meer: 4400 m
  • Entfernung vom Flughafen: 5 km

Beschreibung

Two apartments are suggested for sale in Chania, Crete. Each apartment is 135sqm and are located on a shared plot of 2,450sqm with a shared swimming pool. They were built in 2005 and have sea and mountain views. There are solar panels for water heating, a fireplace, air conditioning and heating. More specifically, they consist of a living room, dining room and kitchen in an open space, two bedrooms and a bathroom. Price includes furniture. For more information upon request.

Verkauf
950 000 € 4750 €/m²
  • Objektcode 47191
  • Fläche 200 m²
  • Entfernung zum Strand 7 m
Verkauf
1 000 000 € 640 000 € 905 €/m²
  • Objektcode 35723
  • Fläche 707 m²
  • Entfernung zum Strand 900 m
Verkauf
1 300 000 € 2000 €/m²
  • Objektcode 57919
  • Fläche 650 m²
  • Entfernung zum Strand 3000 m
Verkauf
880 000 € 2514 €/m²
  • Objektcode 50668
  • Fläche 350 m²
  • Entfernung zum Strand 2000 m
Verkauf
1 160 000 € 960 000 € 1371 €/m²
  • Objektcode 52939
  • Fläche 700 m²
  • Entfernung zum Strand 3000 m
Verkauf
1 070 000 € 3354 €/m²
  • Objektcode 42030
  • Fläche 319 m²
  • Entfernung zum Strand 1900 m
Verkauf
950 000 € 1759 €/m²
  • Objektcode 40426
  • Fläche 540 m²
  • Entfernung zum Strand 700 m

Newsletter-Anmeldung