587 000 €
1834 €/m²
Property 43909 photo 1
Property 43909 photo 2
Property 43909 photo 3
Property 43909 photo 4
Property 43909 photo 5
Property 43909 photo 6
Property 43909 photo 7
Property 43909 photo 8
Property 43909 photo 9
Property 43909 photo 10
Property 43909 photo 11
Property 43909 photo 12
Property 43909 photo 13
Property 43909 photo 14
Property 43909 photo 15
Property 43909 photo 16
Property 43909 photo 17
Property 43909 photo 18
Property 43909 photo 19
Property 43909 photo 20
Property 43909 photo 21

Details

  • Baujahr: 2011
  • Entfernung vom Meer: 450 m
  • Entfernung vom Flughafen: 60 km

Dienstleistungen

  • Abstellraum

Beschreibung

For sale 6 apartments near Agios Nikolaos in Crete. 2 apartments are about 45sqm and consists of living room, dining and kitchen in open plan room, one bathroom with shower and two bedrooms. The other 2 are about 40sqm and consists of living room, dining and kitchen in open plan room, one bathroom with shower and one bedroom. The largest apartment is 116sqm and consists of a living room, a dining and kitchen in open plan room, a WC with a shower and 3 bedrooms. The last and smallest is a guesthouse of 39sqm and includes 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom, 1 kitchen with dining area and fireplace. All are fully equipped and furnished, heated water from a solar panel and air conditioning. They also have a small balcony, garden, mountain views and are within walking distance to the beach.

Each apartment is rented on average for 50€ per day, with an average occupancy rate of 90 days per year

Verkauf
534 000 € 4341 €/m²
  • Objektcode 43077
  • Fläche 123 m²
  • Entfernung zum Strand 129 m
Verkauf
750 000 € 3333 €/m²
  • Objektcode 49821
  • Fläche 225 m²
  • Entfernung zum Strand 500 m
Verkauf
645 000 € 161 €/m²
  • Objektcode 40414
  • Fläche 4000 m²
  • Entfernung zum Strand 1200 m
Verkauf
600 000 € 980 €/m²
  • Objektcode 34542
  • Fläche 612 m²
  • Entfernung zum Strand 2100 m
Verkauf
745 000 € 1970 €/m²
  • Objektcode 19235
  • Fläche 378 m²
  • Entfernung zum Strand 2800 m
Verkauf
499 000 € 3514 €/m²
  • Objektcode 41752
  • Fläche 142 m²
  • Entfernung zum Strand 1000 m
Verkauf
500 000 € 666 €/m²
  • Objektcode 41550
  • Fläche 750 m²
  • Entfernung zum Strand 4500 m
Verkauf
600 000 € 1090 €/m²
  • Objektcode 41978
  • Fläche 550 m²
  • Entfernung zum Strand 1000 m
Verkauf
600 000 € 430 000 € 1666 €/m²
  • Objektcode 32837
  • Fläche 258 m²
  • Entfernung zum Strand 200 m

Newsletter-Anmeldung