480 000 €
2667 €/m²
Property 48438 photo 1
Property 48438 photo 2
Property 48438 photo 3
Property 48438 photo 4
Property 48438 photo 5
Property 48438 photo 6
Property 48438 photo 7
Property 48438 photo 8
Property 48438 photo 9
Property 48438 photo 10

Details

  • Entfernung vom Meer: 400 m
  • Entfernung vom Flughafen: 34 km

Beschreibung

For sale apartments complex in Elounda! The complex consists of ground floor and first floor with 2 apartments on each floor. Each apartment is approximately 45sq. meters and consists of 2 bedrooms, 1 shower with WC and 1 kitchen with living room. There is also basement which is semi finished and can host another 2 apartments. There is sea and city view from the balconies of first floor apartments, the access is easy and the nearest beach is approximately 400m away. A very good investement in the top touristic destination in Crete!

Verkauf
480 000 € 2666 €/m²
  • Objektcode 48438
  • Fläche 180 m²
  • Entfernung zum Strand 400 m
Verkauf
400 000 € 3636 €/m²
  • Objektcode 54646
  • Fläche 110 m²
  • Entfernung zum Strand 25 m
Verkauf
460 000 € 794 €/m²
  • Objektcode 38586
  • Fläche 579 m²
  • Entfernung zum Strand 6000 m
Verkauf
490 000 € 907 €/m²
  • Objektcode 43637
  • Fläche 540 m²
  • Entfernung zum Strand 2400 m
Verkauf
421 000 € 1082 €/m²
  • Objektcode 40277
  • Fläche 389 m²
  • Entfernung zum Strand 2700 m
Verkauf
600 000 € 1090 €/m²
  • Objektcode 41978
  • Fläche 550 m²
  • Entfernung zum Strand 1000 m
Verkauf
600 000 € 980 €/m²
  • Objektcode 34542
  • Fläche 612 m²
  • Entfernung zum Strand 2100 m
Verkauf
550 000 € 480 000 € 4571 €/m²
  • Objektcode 36224
  • Fläche 105 m²
  • Entfernung zum Strand 300 m
Verkauf
480 000 € 1678 €/m²
  • Objektcode 57715
  • Fläche 286 m²
  • Entfernung zum Strand 450 m

Newsletter-Anmeldung