540 000 € 450 000 €
881 €/m²
Property 49214 photo 1
Property 49214 photo 2
Property 49214 photo 3
Property 49214 photo 4
Property 49214 photo 5
Property 49214 photo 6
Property 49214 photo 7
Property 49214 photo 8
Property 49214 photo 9
Property 49214 photo 10
Property 49214 photo 11
Property 49214 photo 12
Property 49214 photo 13
Property 49214 photo 14
Property 49214 photo 15
Property 49214 photo 16
Property 49214 photo 17
Property 49214 photo 18
Property 49214 photo 19

Details

  • Zustand: Altes Gebaude
  • Entfernung vom Meer: 835 m
  • Entfernung vom Flughafen: 31 km

Dienstleistungen

  • Renovierungsbedürftig

Beschreibung

For sale business complex that needs renovation in east Crete! The complex consists of 2 different buildings with a total space of 511 sq.meters inside a plot of 1000 sq.meters. In the first building we find 2 apartments, 1 on the ground floor and 1 on the first floor. Both consist of 1 bedroom, 1 kitchen with living room and 1 bathroom. In the second building we find 5 apartments, 4 on the first floor and 1 on the ground floor. The apartments consist of 1 bedroom, 1 kitchen with living room and 1 bathroom. In the ground floor there are also 2 open spaces one bigger than the other which can be considered as taverna or cafe shop. Overall a good investment in a touristic area.

Verkauf
550 000 € 1227 €/m²
  • Objektcode 25875
  • Fläche 448 m²
  • Entfernung zum Strand 3200 m
Verkauf
650 000 € 6500 €/m²
  • Objektcode 34699
  • Fläche 100 m²
  • Entfernung zum Strand 100 m
Verkauf
750 000 € 3333 €/m²
  • Objektcode 49821
  • Fläche 225 m²
  • Entfernung zum Strand 500 m
Verkauf
460 000 € 794 €/m²
  • Objektcode 38586
  • Fläche 579 m²
  • Entfernung zum Strand 6000 m
Verkauf
440 000 € 420 000 € 954 €/m²
  • Objektcode 45972
  • Fläche 440 m²
  • Entfernung zum Strand 1100 m
Verkauf
450 000 € 809 €/m²
  • Objektcode 35842
  • Fläche 556 m²
  • Entfernung zum Strand 26000 m
Verkauf
Auf Anfrage
  • Objektcode 34524
  • Fläche 366 m²
  • Rooms 5
Verkauf
600 000 € 980 €/m²
  • Objektcode 34542
  • Fläche 612 m²
  • Entfernung zum Strand 2100 m

Newsletter-Anmeldung