352 000 €
1956 €/m²
Property 61193 photo 1
Property 61193 photo 2
Property 61193 photo 3
Property 61193 photo 4
Property 61193 photo 5

Details

  • Entfernung vom Meer: 90 m
  • Entfernung vom Flughafen: 44 km

Beschreibung

For sale 4 unfinished apartments of 45 sq.m. each and a yard of 100 sq.m in the area of ​​Milatos. They are located in a quiet area, with easy access to basic infrastructure and public transport. The houses offer the possibility of adapting their interior according to needs and can cover either personal use or as an investment for short-term rental and tourist exploitation. It offers a view of the sea from the north side and a view of the mountain from the south. It has the possibility of parking with a large space outside, it is about 90m from the sea and 44km from the airport.

Verkauf
430 000 € 1075 €/m²
  • Objektcode 37409
  • Fläche 400 m²
  • Entfernung zum Strand 700 m
Verkauf
400 000 € 3636 €/m²
  • Objektcode 54646
  • Fläche 110 m²
  • Entfernung zum Strand 25 m
Verkauf
450 000 € 809 €/m²
  • Objektcode 35842
  • Fläche 556 m²
  • Entfernung zum Strand 26000 m
Verkauf
300 000 € 1000 €/m²
  • Objektcode 11538
  • Fläche 300 m²
  • Entfernung zum Strand 3000 m
Verkauf
440 000 € 420 000 € 954 €/m²
  • Objektcode 45972
  • Fläche 440 m²
  • Entfernung zum Strand 1100 m
Verkauf
480 000 € 2666 €/m²
  • Objektcode 48438
  • Fläche 180 m²
  • Entfernung zum Strand 400 m
Verkauf
430 000 € 1303 €/m²
  • Objektcode 40095
  • Fläche 330 m²
  • Entfernung zum Strand 450 m
Verkauf
350 000 € 700 €/m²
  • Objektcode 47661
  • Fläche 500 m²
  • Entfernung zum Strand 18000 m
Verkauf
300 000 € 937 €/m²
  • Objektcode 41730
  • Fläche 320 m²
  • Entfernung zum Strand 3100 m

Newsletter-Anmeldung