250 000 €
31 €/m²
Property 43610 photo 1
Property 43610 photo 2
Property 43610 photo 3
Property 43610 photo 4

Details

  • Entfernung vom Meer: 2400 m
  • Entfernung bis zur nächsten Stadt: 1 km
  • Entfernung vom Flughafen: 60 km

Beschreibung

For sale two plots together. The first plot is located on the upper side of the road, with a total area of 5.000sqm and is available to build 200sqm house. The second plot has a total surface of 3.000sqm and does not build. Both plots offer sea, mountain and city views and are directly connected to water and electricity.

Verkauf
267 000 € 59 €/m²
  • Objektcode 42038
  • Fläche 4500 m²
  • Entfernung zum Strand 2700 m
Verkauf
246 000 € 94 €/m²
  • Objektcode 52108
  • Fläche 2615 m²
  • Entfernung zum Strand 583 m
Verkauf
300 000 € 38 €/m²
  • Objektcode 47178
  • Fläche 7857 m²
  • Entfernung zum Strand 990 m
Verkauf
280 000 € 140 €/m²
  • Objektcode 38410
  • Fläche 2000 m²
  • Entfernung zum Strand 450 m
Verkauf
214 000 € 48 €/m²
  • Objektcode 50338
  • Fläche 4423 m²
  • Entfernung zum Strand 400 m
Verkauf
374 000 € 93 €/m²
  • Objektcode 51460
  • Fläche 4000 m²
  • Entfernung zum Strand 2700 m
Verkauf
215 000 € 200 000 € 25 €/m²
  • Objektcode 52085
  • Fläche 8000 m²
  • Entfernung zum Strand 4800 m
Verkauf
365 000 € 251 €/m²
  • Objektcode 36851
  • Fläche 1450 m²
  • Entfernung zum Strand 250 m
Verkauf
350 000 € 60 €/m²
  • Objektcode 60247
  • Fläche 5826 m²
  • Entfernung zum Strand 846 m
Verkauf
235 000 € 44 €/m²
  • Objektcode 52112
  • Fläche 5321 m²
  • Entfernung zum Strand 9000 m

Newsletter-Anmeldung