44 000 € 32 000 €
139 €/m²
Property 5771 photo 1
Property 5771 photo 2
Property 5771 photo 3

Details

  • Floor area ratio: 0,8
  • Entfernung vom Meer: 9000 m
  • Entfernung vom Flughafen: 33 km

Beschreibung

For sale land of 230 sq.meters in Mohos village, near Stalida. The plot is suitable for the construction of residential property up to 180 sq.m. The access to the plot is by a good asphalt road, while water and electricity supplies are just next. 

Verkauf
40 600 € 92 €/m²
  • Objektcode 37599
  • Fläche 440 m²
  • Entfernung zum Strand 1500 m
Verkauf
60 000 € 171 €/m²
  • Objektcode 37922
  • Fläche 350 m²
  • Entfernung zum Strand 19200 m
Verkauf
50 000 € 125 €/m²
  • Objektcode 37925
  • Fläche 400 m²
  • Entfernung zum Strand 19700 m
Verkauf
40 000 € 114 €/m²
  • Objektcode 37927
  • Fläche 350 m²
  • Entfernung zum Strand 19700 m
Verkauf
40 000 € 114 €/m²
  • Objektcode 37928
  • Fläche 350 m²
  • Entfernung zum Strand 19600 m
Verkauf
60 000 € 92 €/m²
  • Objektcode 37931
  • Fläche 650 m²
  • Entfernung zum Strand 20000 m
Verkauf
40 000 € 177 €/m²
  • Objektcode 37983
  • Fläche 225 m²
  • Entfernung zum Strand 10000 m
Verkauf
36 000 € 31 000 € 33 €/m²
  • Objektcode 38008
  • Fläche 915 m²
  • Entfernung zum Strand 9200 m
Verkauf
65 000 € 16 €/m²
  • Objektcode 38342
  • Fläche 4005 m²
  • Entfernung zum Strand 6800 m
Verkauf
55 000 € 26 €/m²
  • Objektcode 39139
  • Fläche 2108 m²
  • Entfernung zum Strand 29000 m

Newsletter-Anmeldung