Property 61490 photo 1
Property 61490 photo 2
Property 61490 photo 3
Property 61490 photo 4
Property 61490 photo 5
Property 61490 photo 6
Property 61490 photo 7
Property 61490 photo 8
Property 61490 photo 9

Details

  • Entfernung vom Meer: 600 m
  • Entfernung vom Flughafen: 62 km

Beschreibung

For sale 2 adjacent building plots, located in Agios Nikolaos, very close to the city center and organized beaches. The plots are at the top of a hill with unobstructed view to the mountain and the city. There is access from a main road while the electricity, water and phone/internet line, are available.

-Plot A is 349sq.m and it has the right to build house or apartments with a total of 279sq.m + basement and attic.

-Plot B is 344sq.m and it has the right to build house or apartments with a total of 275sq.m + basement and attic.

The price of each plot is €160,000

DIstances:

-10 minutes walking to the closest beach

-16 minutes walking to the city center

-50 minutes drive from Heraklion airport

Verkauf
180 000 € 160 000 € 44 €/m²
  • Objektcode 52232
  • Fläche 3592 m²
  • Entfernung zum Strand 1700 m
Ausschließlich Verkauf
150 000 € 60 €/m²
  • Objektcode 63957
  • Fläche 2500 m²
  • Entfernung zum Strand 20000 m
Verkauf
140 000 € 26 €/m²
  • Objektcode 56098
  • Fläche 5335 m²
  • Entfernung zum Strand 6500 m
Empfohlen Verkauf
179 000 € 60 €/m²
  • Objektcode 63493
  • Fläche 2950 m²
  • Entfernung zum Strand 3300 m
Verkauf
150 000 € 180 €/m²
  • Objektcode 65310
  • Fläche 830 m²
  • Entfernung zum Strand 6000 m
Verkauf
150 000 € 185 €/m²
  • Objektcode 63801
  • Fläche 809 m²
  • Entfernung zum Strand 1000 m
Verkauf
159 000 € 106 €/m²
  • Objektcode 51499
  • Fläche 1500 m²
  • Entfernung zum Strand 3800 m
Verkauf
220 000 € 198 000 € 113 €/m²
  • Objektcode 41471
  • Fläche 1750 m²
  • Entfernung zum Strand 8500 m
Verkauf
200 000 € 86 €/m²
  • Objektcode 51207
  • Fläche 2300 m²
  • Entfernung zum Strand 8000 m
Verkauf
160 000 € 38 €/m²
  • Objektcode 57292
  • Fläche 4110 m²
  • Entfernung zum Strand 670 m

Newsletter-Anmeldung