Auf Anfrage
Property 58013 photo 1
Property 58013 photo 2
Property 58013 photo 3
Property 58013 photo 4
Property 58013 photo 5
Property 58013 photo 6
Property 58013 photo 7
Property 58013 photo 8
Property 58013 photo 9
Property 58013 photo 10
Property 58013 photo 11
Property 58013 photo 12
Property 58013 photo 13
Property 58013 photo 14
Property 58013 photo 15
Property 58013 photo 16
Property 58013 photo 17
Property 58013 photo 18
Property 58013 photo 19
Property 58013 photo 20
Property 58013 photo 21
Property 58013 photo 22

Details

  • Entfernung vom Meer: 15 m
  • Entfernung vom Flughafen: 17 km

Beschreibung

Business for sale in Ipsos area.

1 shop and an apartment on the seafront with a total area of 270 sq.m. and 8 rental apartments directly behind the house.

During the summer season the store functions as a bar.
One apartment is located above the store and has the following layout.

- 3 bedrooms
- Kitchen
- Living room
- Bathroom
- Bathroom with bath
- Stock

8 rental apartments with a total area of 400 sq.m. are located behind the store and have the following layout:

- 2 bedrooms
- Kitchen-living room
- Bathroom with bath

7 apartments are located on the first floor of the building, and 1 is on the second floor.
Each apartment has air conditioning, and after the sale the furniture will remain in the apartments.

Verkauf
1 200 000 € 550 000 € 1100 €/m²
  • Objektcode 6386
  • Fläche 500 m²
  • Entfernung zum Strand 150 m
Verkauf
450 000 € 1607 €/m²
  • Objektcode 32772
  • Fläche 280 m²
  • Entfernung zum Strand 850 m
Verkauf
800 000 € 2962 €/m²
  • Objektcode 9750
  • Fläche 270 m²
  • Entfernung zum Strand 700 m
Verkauf
950 000 € 3518 €/m²
  • Objektcode 32333
  • Fläche 270 m²
  • Entfernung zum Strand 260 m
Verkauf
1 500 000 € 1 200 000 € 776 €/m²
  • Objektcode 5422
  • Fläche 1545 m²
  • Entfernung zum Strand 750 m
Verkauf
1 200 000 € 3000 €/m²
  • Objektcode 5603
  • Fläche 400 m²
  • Entfernung zum Strand 900 m
Miete
ab 700 € /pro Monat 17 €/m²
  • Objektcode 47388
  • Fläche 40 m²
  • Entfernung zum Strand 40 m
Verkauf
Auf Anfrage
  • Objektcode 36382
  • Fläche 110 m²
  • Entfernung zum Strand 200 m
Verkauf
380 000 € 974 €/m²
  • Objektcode 33177
  • Fläche 390 m²
  • Entfernung zum Strand 2700 m
Verkauf
500 000 € 892 €/m²
  • Objektcode 20453
  • Fläche 560 m²
  • Entfernung zum Strand 4 m

Newsletter-Anmeldung