120 000 €
41 €/m²
Property 63847 photo 1
Property 63847 photo 2
Property 63847 photo 3
Property 63847 photo 4
Property 63847 photo 5
Property 63847 photo 6
Property 63847 photo 7

Details

  • Entfernung vom Meer: 740 m
  • Entfernung vom Flughafen: 64 km

Beschreibung

For sale 2 adjacent building plots, located in Ammoudara near Agios Nikolaos, very close to the city and organized beaches. The plots are at the top of a hill with unobstructed view to the sea and mountains. There is access from a concrete road while the electricity and water, are available.

-Each plot A & B is 2.922sq.m and has the right to build house of 120sq.m + basement

The price of each plot is €120,000

DIstances:

-4 minutes drive to the closest beach

-13 minutes drive to the city center

-60 minutes drive from Heraklion airport

Verkauf
130 000 € 105 €/m²
  • Objektcode 59114
  • Fläche 1229 m²
  • Entfernung zum Strand 6500 m
Verkauf
120 000 € 11 €/m²
  • Objektcode 47077
  • Fläche 10200 m²
  • Entfernung zum Strand 2500 m
Verkauf
128 000 € 123 €/m²
  • Objektcode 42231
  • Fläche 1034 m²
  • Entfernung zum Strand 280 m
Verkauf
Auf Anfrage
  • Objektcode 39454
  • Fläche 1134 m²
  • Entfernung zum Strand 1000 m
Verkauf
140 000 € 248 €/m²
  • Objektcode 65313
  • Fläche 564 m²
  • Entfernung zum Strand 6000 m
Verkauf
160 000 € 3 €/m²
  • Objektcode 65747
  • Fläche 51985 m²
  • Entfernung zum Strand 23000 m
Verkauf
100 000 € 65 €/m²
  • Objektcode 51868
  • Fläche 1525 m²
  • Entfernung zum Strand 14100 m
Verkauf
110 000 € 71 €/m²
  • Objektcode 44087
  • Fläche 1541 m²
  • Entfernung zum Strand 400 m
Verkauf
100 000 € 200 €/m²
  • Objektcode 41762
  • Fläche 500 m²
  • Entfernung zum Strand 120 m
Verkauf
109 000 € 81 €/m²
  • Objektcode 44731
  • Fläche 1344 m²
  • Entfernung zum Strand 2800 m

Newsletter-Anmeldung