950 000 €
12179 €/m²
Property 60124 photo 1
Property 60124 photo 2
Property 60124 photo 3
Property 60124 photo 4
Property 60124 photo 5
Property 60124 photo 6
Property 60124 photo 7
Property 60124 photo 8
Property 60124 photo 9
Property 60124 photo 10
Property 60124 photo 11
Property 60124 photo 12
Property 60124 photo 13
Property 60124 photo 14
Property 60124 photo 15
Property 60124 photo 16
Property 60124 photo 17
Property 60124 photo 18
Property 60124 photo 19

Details

  • Baujahr: 2024
  • Anzahl der Räume: 3
  • Levels: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 2
  • Entfernung vom Meer: 1000 m
  • Entfernung bis zur nächsten Stadt: 1 km
  • Entfernung vom Flughafen: 67 km

Dienstleistungen

  • Parken
  • Tümpel
  • Wifi
  • Doppelverglasung

Beschreibung

Charming 2-Storey Villa with Private Pool in Crete

Discover this delightful 78 sq.m. villa, perfectly designed for comfort and relaxation. Located in a serene area of Crete, this two-level residence offers breathtaking views of the sea, the mountains, and the surrounding cityscape.

Interior Layout

Ground Floor:

  • 1 spacious bedroom
  • Bright living room with an open-plan kitchen
  • Separate dining area
  • Modern shower bathroom

First Floor:

  • 1 additional bedroom
  • 1 shower bathroom

Features & Amenities

  • Solar panels for efficient water heating
  • Air conditioning units
  • Private swimming pool
  • Parking space
  • Beautifully landscaped garden

Highlights

Enjoy magnificent panoramic views from every level of the villa. Whether as a permanent residence, holiday home, or investment, this property offers comfort, privacy, and the authentic charm of Crete.

Lage des Hotels

Video