40 000 €
28 €/m²
Property 10321 photo 1
Property 10321 photo 2
Property 10321 photo 3
Property 10321 photo 4
Property 10321 photo 5

Details

  • Entfernung vom Meer: 8000 m
  • Entfernung bis zur nächsten Stadt: 1 km
  • Entfernung vom Flughafen: 70 km

Beschreibung

For sale plot of 1380 sq.m. in Kato Loumas, Crete. The plot is within the residential area and can build up to 400 sq.m. It has sea views and the access to is by good asphalt road. Water and electricity are nearby.

Verkauf
53 000 € 121 €/m²
  • Objektcode 34137
  • Fläche 438 m²
  • Entfernung zum Strand 1000 m
Verkauf
55 000 € 33 000 € 25 €/m²
  • Objektcode 43713
  • Fläche 1320 m²
  • Entfernung zum Strand 7500 m
Verkauf
55 000 € 83 €/m²
  • Objektcode 65361
  • Fläche 660 m²
  • Entfernung zum Strand 3400 m
Verkauf
36 000 € 31 000 € 33 €/m²
  • Objektcode 38008
  • Fläche 915 m²
  • Entfernung zum Strand 9200 m
Verkauf
49 000 € 122 €/m²
  • Objektcode 48833
  • Fläche 400 m²
  • Entfernung zum Strand 10000 m
Verkauf
50 000 € 125 €/m²
  • Objektcode 37925
  • Fläche 400 m²
  • Entfernung zum Strand 19700 m
Verkauf
50 000 € 38 000 € 105 €/m²
  • Objektcode 32785
  • Fläche 359 m²
  • Entfernung zum Strand 800 m
Verkauf
48 000 € 115 €/m²
  • Objektcode 34136
  • Fläche 416 m²
  • Entfernung zum Strand 1000 m
Verkauf
44 000 € 35 €/m²
  • Objektcode 65912
  • Fläche 1255 m²
  • Entfernung zum Strand 2100 m
Verkauf
50 000 € 106 €/m²
  • Objektcode 34571
  • Fläche 468 m²
  • Entfernung zum Strand 3000 m

Newsletter-Anmeldung