Property 42922 photo 1
Property 42922 photo 2
Property 42922 photo 3
Property 42922 photo 4
Property 42922 photo 5

Details

  • Floor area ratio: 1
  • Entfernung vom Meer: 1000 m
  • Entfernung vom Flughafen: 35 km

Beschreibung

For sale land of 2129 sq.m. in central area of Agios Nikolaos city in Crete. The plot has the possibility to build up to 400 sq.m. for residential property and 1703 sq.m. for commercial building. Ideal for a mall, supermarket, offices or gas station.

Verkauf
853 000 € 813 €/m²
  • Objektcode 64552
  • Fläche 1048 m²
  • Entfernung zum Strand 300 m
Verkauf
150 000 € 197 €/m²
  • Objektcode 64066
  • Fläche 758 m²
  • Entfernung zum Strand 500 m
Verkauf
150 000 € 185 €/m²
  • Objektcode 63801
  • Fläche 809 m²
  • Entfernung zum Strand 1000 m
Verkauf
600 000 € 42 €/m²
  • Objektcode 65816
  • Fläche 14000 m²
  • Entfernung zum Strand 1800 m
Verkauf
63 000 € 50 €/m²
  • Objektcode 64281
  • Fläche 1236 m²
  • Entfernung zum Strand 6000 m
Verkauf
140 000 € 248 €/m²
  • Objektcode 65313
  • Fläche 564 m²
  • Entfernung zum Strand 6000 m
Verkauf
349 000 € 58 €/m²
  • Objektcode 65412
  • Fläche 5960 m²
  • Entfernung zum Strand 10000 m
Verkauf
55 000 € 83 €/m²
  • Objektcode 65361
  • Fläche 660 m²
  • Entfernung zum Strand 3400 m
Verkauf
199 000 € 189 €/m²
  • Objektcode 65914
  • Fläche 1052 m²
  • Entfernung zum Strand 1000 m

Newsletter-Anmeldung